PAST PROJECTS

ARCHITECTURAL

A-SPACE STUDIO - COLLINGWOOD (BREATHE ARCHITECTURE)

AMA APARTMENTS - ALTONA (CLARKE HOPKINS CLARKE)

BENDIGO BANK NORWOOD - NORWOOD, ADELAIDE (PUBLIC DESIGN)

BRANCH STUDIO ARCHITECTS OFFICE - BRUNSWICK (BRANCH STUDIO ARCHITECTS)

BREATHE ARCHITECTURE OFFICE - BRUNSWICK (BREATHE ARCHITECTURE)

CAROLINE CHISHOLM CATHOLIC COLLEGE THOROUGHFARE (BRANCH STUDIO ARCHITECTS)

CIRCA, THE PRINCE - ST.KILDA (MEME)

DALGETY STREET RESIDENCE - ST.KILDA (HA)

DECIBEL ARCHITECTURE OFFICE - NORTH MELBOURNE (dB(A))

DESSOUS - MELBOURNE (THE STELLA COLLECTIVE)

FATTO (TROCADERO) - SOUTHBANK (ALLAN POWELL ARCHITECTS)

FEDERATION SQUARE DIGITAL FACADE - MELBOURNE CBD (JMA)

FENDER KATSALIDIS OFFICE - MELBOURNE (FENDER KATSALIDIS ARCHITECTS)

FINLAYSON STREET RESIDENCE - MALVERN (CAROLE WHITING)

HARWOOD APARTMENTS - WILLIAMSTOWN (CLARKE HOPKINS CLARKE)

HAZEL RESTAURANT - MELBOURNE (THE STELLA COLLECTIVE)

HIGHER GROUND - MELBOURNE (DESIGN OFFICE)

HOME.ONE CAFE - BRUNSWICK (BREATHE ARCHITECTURE)

HOTEL BRIGHTON - BRIGHTON (ITN ARCHITECTS)

HUNT HOUSE - MALVERN (CLARE COUSINS ARCHITECTS)

KOOYONG ROAD RESIDENCE - ARMADALE (CHRIS CONNELL DESIGN)

LIMINAL CAFE - CBD (THE STELLA COLLECTIVE)

LUNE - FITZROY (STUDIO ESTETA)

LUNE CBD - MELBOURNE (THE STELLA COLLECTIVE)

LYTTON STREET RESIDENCE - ELWOOD (IF ARCHITECTURE)

NEWGATE OFFICE FITOUT - MELBOURNE (WMK ARCHITECTURE)

NEWMARKET CELLAR BAR - ST. KILDA (SIX DEGREES)

NIGHTINGALE 1.0 - BRUNSWICK (BREATHE ARCHITECTURE)

NIGHTINGALE 2.0 - FAIRFIELD (SIX DEGREES)

NIGHTINGALE HOUSING OFFICE - BRUNSWICK (BREATHE ARCHITECTURE)

NORMANDY ROAD RESIDENCE - ELWOOD (FLACK STUDIO)

MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY POP UP - PARKVILLE (BREATHE ARCHITECTURE)

MRTN ARCHITECTS / ROSS GARDAM SHOWROOM - BRUNSWICK (MRTN ARCHITECTS)

OI GLASS OFFICE FITOUT - MELBOURNE CBD (BREATHE ARCHITECTURE)

PARK STREET RESIDENCE - ST.KILDA (EWERT LEAF)

PARKS VICTORIA OFFICE & DEPOT - ALBERT PARK (HARRISON & WHITE / ARCHIER)

PERRY STREET RESIDENCE, FAIRFIELD (MRTN ARCHITECTS)

PIDAPIPO GELATARIA - CARLTON (BUTTER PAPER)

PINE AVE TOWNHOUSES - ELWOOD (CERA STRIBLEY ARCHITECTS / THE STELLA COLLECTIVE)

PONTOON - ST. KILDA (GEORGE LAVISSIANIS)

PORT MELBOURNE TERRACE - (TECHNE ARCHITECTURE)

PRINCE DINING ROOM, ST. KILDA (IF ARCHITECTURE)

ROSE STREET RESIDENCE, FITZROY (FIELDWORK)

SAVOY TAVERN - MELBOURNE (HA)

SLACK HQ - CARLTON (BREATHE ARCHITECTURE)

SOLAR HOUSE - PRAHRAN (CLARE COUSINS ARCHITECTS)

SPRING STREET PENTHOUSE - MELBOURNE (K.P.D.O.)

STOKEHOUSE PRECINCT - ST. KILDA (ROBERT SIMEONI ARCHITECTS)

STOKEHOUSE - ST. KILDA (PASCALE GOMES MCNABB)

SWAN & LENNOX BASE BUILD - RICHMOND (JACKSON CLEMENTS BURROWS)

THE KETTLE BLACK - SOUTH MELBOURNE (STUDIO YOU + ME)

THE STELLA COLLECTIVE OFFICE - PRAHRAN (THE STELLA COLLECTIVE)

THE UGLY DUCKLING - RICHMOND (HECKER GUTHRIE)

TRIBUTE BOXING GYM - DOCKLANDS (PECKVONHARTEL)

WHITE HOUSE - TOORAK (K.P.D.O)

313 LITTLE COLLINS STREET, OFFICE FITOUT - MELBOURNE (DAVID GOSS ARCHITECTURE)

356 COLLINS STREET FOYER - MELBOURNE (WOODS BAGOT)

 

COMMERCIAL

AUTONOMY OFFICE FITOUT - ABBOTSFORD

BOUNCE INC. - ESSENDON FIELDS

BUREAUX COLLECTIVE ROASTERY - ABBOTSFORD

CHEMIST WAREHOUSE - CHADSTONE

CRANBOURNE NORTH MEDICAL SUITES - CRANBOURNE NORTH

CRISP SALAD BAR - SOUTH MELBOURNE

CRISP SALAD BAR - MELBOURNE

DEEPEND DIGITAL MEDIA, OFFICE FITOUT - CREMORNE

DEPT. OF ENVIRONMENT, LAND, WATER & PLANNING OFFICE FITOUT, MELBOURNE

HECTOR'S DELI, RICHMOND

IBIS HOTEL REFURB - DANDENONG

IBIS HOTEL REFURB - TULLAMARINE

KELSO'S SANDWICH SHOPPE - ABBOTSFORD

LAVAZZA MARQUEE - THE BIRDCAGE, FLEMINGTON

LIONSBRAE AGED CARE - RINGWOOD

MARCELLERIA RESTAURANT - THE GLEN, GLEN WAVERLEY

MARCELLERIA RESTAURANT - RICHMOND

ORANGE THEORY FITNESS - MELBOURNE

ORANGE THEORY FITNESS - SOUTH YARRA

ORGANIKA HAIR - ELWOOD

POST OFFICE HOTEL - COBURG

PLAYTIME - EASTLAND SHOPPING CENTRE, RINGWOOD

PULLMAN HOTEL REFURB - ALBERT PARK

SCHNITZ - BROADMEADOWS

SQUARE ONE COFFEE ROASTERS - CREMORNE

STAR CAR WASH - CHADSTONE

STAR CAR WASH - EASTLAND

ST.ALOYSIUS PRIMARY SCHOOL, STEM CENTRE - NORTH MELBOURNE

ST.JOSEPH'S PRIMARY SCHOOL - BORONIA

ST.MICHAEL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL - BERWICK

580 BENCH CAFE - MELBOURNE